Recap | Results

Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 04:53 PM
                2012 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational - 4/7/2012                 
                             Muhlenberg College PA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   125 Masterson, Thomas      Delaware Val          62.00m     61.26m  
      FOUL  61.26m  FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  52.87m
  2   290 Tholis, Matt           East Strouds          63.80m     59.46m  
      58.97m  57.28m  52.93m  55.01m  57.50m  59.46m
  3   270 Hedrick, Rusty         East Strouds          59.02m     57.90m  
      56.86m  57.12m  FOUL  54.76m  FOUL  57.90m
  4   883 Stapf, Kevin           Usmma                 56.38m     55.00m  
      41.13m  50.15m  51.90m  53.06m  46.42m  55.00m
  5   774 Bauer, Tyler           Muhlenberg            54.67m     53.61m  
      53.61m  51.87m  FOUL  50.17m  FOUL  48.03m
  6   274 LaForme, Jason         East Strouds          55.00m     52.02m  
      52.02m  51.88m  44.61m  48.00m  51.18m  50.18m
  7   649 Ardo, Joe              Misericordia          50.00m     48.10m  
      48.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8    27 Gilbert, Jordan        Albright              43.89m     46.53m  
      46.53m  44.12m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   815 Wolfe, Andrew          Muhlenberg            51.85m     46.51m  
      46.51m  FOUL  42.37m           
 10   132 Theiss, Michael        Delaware Val          46.54m     46.36m  
      46.36m  44.52m  39.48m           
 11   180 Harding, Doug          DeSales               47.05m     45.42m  
      45.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   346 Nadu, Quinn            Elizabethtow          48.69m     44.64m  
      43.47m  44.64m  FOUL           
 13   782 Flint, Jon             Muhlenberg            44.62m     41.89m  
      41.47m  41.89m  FOUL           
 14   802 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg            40.40m     41.44m  
      35.72m  41.44m  FOUL           
 15    20 Canonico, Dane         Albright              39.62m     41.21m  
      41.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   785 Hellings, Ryan         Muhlenberg            48.76m     40.27m  
      38.82m  38.30m  40.27m           
 17   354 Stadel, Ryan           Elizabethtow          42.67m     39.98m  
      39.98m  37.71m  39.30m           
 18   191 Mathias, Adam          DeSales                          39.25m  
      39.25m  FOUL  37.00m           
 19    17 Baldwin, Robert        Albright              39.62m     39.09m  
      39.09m  36.78m  FOUL           
 20   129 Shea, Cole             Delaware Val                     38.93m  
      FOUL  38.93m  FOUL           
 21    69 Hernandez, Roberto     Alfred                36.27m     38.66m  
      34.70m  29.88m  38.66m           
 22   133 Ware, Jesse            Delaware Val                     38.60m  
      38.60m  34.18m  FOUL           
 23   131 Terris, James          Delaware Val                     38.22m  
      37.36m  38.22m  36.14m           
 24   344 Layng, Brian           Elizabethtow          42.67m     37.87m  
      37.87m  36.25m  FOUL           
 25    77 Noll, Ken              Alfred                           35.84m  
      35.18m  35.84m  35.27m           
 26    73 Lopez, Chris           Alfred                39.17m     34.18m  
      26.89m  34.18m  29.90m           
 27   705 Dalpiaz, Nicco         Moravian              42.67m     31.74m  
      31.74m  30.67m  FOUL           
 28    88 Skelly, Kiel           Alfred                22.51m     19.08m  
      19.08m  FOUL  16.08m           
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   756 Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg            34.01m     35.06m  
      33.37m  27.24m  31.69m  29.27m  FOUL  35.06m
  2   221 Fleagle, Paige         East Strouds          36.59m     34.40m  
      33.73m  33.36m  32.32m  33.90m  34.40m  FOUL
  3   644 Thompson, Kelsey       Misericordia          33.00m     32.96m  
      28.69m  26.25m  31.66m  32.96m  29.51m  29.50m
  4   160 Stocks, Kammeron       DeSales               34.27m     32.80m  
      29.41m  31.70m  29.04m  28.90m  32.80m  30.78m
  5   627 Hindman, Rebecca       Misericordia          33.00m     31.62m  
      31.62m  29.80m  FOUL  29.89m  FOUL  31.17m
  6   113 McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val                     31.06m  
      27.95m  31.06m  24.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   403 Schall, Anna           Haverford             31.63m     29.69m  
      27.28m  29.69m  FOUL  FOUL  29.43m  25.02m
  8   610 King, Danielle         Middlesex CC          27.80m     29.23m  
      27.40m  29.23m  27.93m  28.24m  28.26m  28.74m
  9   681 Kratch, Jenny          Moravian              30.50m     26.71m  
      FOUL  26.71m  24.27m           
 10   679 Hoffman, Allissa       Moravian              36.50m     26.53m  
      26.53m  17.32m  26.38m           
 11   311 Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow          28.04m     25.68m  
      25.68m  25.04m  24.61m           
 12   648 Youtz, Chelsea         Misericordia          30.00m     25.46m  
      24.75m  25.08m  25.46m           
 13   635 Norato, Alicia         Misericordia          30.49m     24.89m  
      24.89m  24.06m  23.58m           
 14   305 Gompers, Nancy         Elizabethtow          23.75m     24.16m  
      24.16m  21.08m  20.16m           
 15   141 Consiglio, Ann Mar     DeSales               25.89m     23.44m  
      FOUL  23.44m  21.14m           
 16   609 Jordan, Cristina       Middlesex CC          26.33m     22.70m  
      22.70m  21.53m  21.14m           
 17   691 Smilgis, Amanda        Moravian              30.48m     22.17m  
      19.65m  22.17m  FOUL           
 18   365 Chernow, Robin         Haverford             22.55m     21.84m  
      19.80m  21.38m  21.84m           
 19   849 Simmons, Elizabeth     Usmma                 20.00m     21.79m  
      FOUL  21.79m  19.13m           
 20   112 Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val                     21.49m  
      19.79m  18.49m  21.49m           
 21   411 Vanderbeck, Ashley     Haverford                        19.91m  
      16.45m  19.91m  19.63m           
 22    53 Johnstone, Erin        Alfred                20.18m     19.83m  
      19.64m  19.20m  19.83m           
 23   304 Fuhrer, Rachel         Elizabethtow          22.86m     16.96m  
      16.65m  16.96m  16.45m           
 24    93 Aktar, Alliya          Bryn Mawr             10.00m     12.12m  
      10.25m  FOUL  12.12m           
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Miller, Hank           DeSales               47.11m     45.85m  
      42.29m  45.85m  44.34m  FOUL  FOUL  44.24m
  2    20 Canonico, Dane         Albright              39.92m     42.62m  
      FOUL  39.81m  40.44m  FOUL  40.93m  42.62m
  3   292 Toth, Travis           East Strouds          42.14m     42.08m  
      37.52m  37.54m  39.13m  41.95m  FOUL  42.08m
  4   289 Thieme, Joe            East Strouds          40.71m     42.07m  
      FOUL  41.93m  37.22m  37.88m  39.98m  42.07m
  5   449 Martin-Kirkland, K     Haverford             37.65m     41.55m  
      FOUL  41.55m  37.43m  FOUL  35.78m  FOUL
  6   265 Ciaston, Casey         East Strouds          39.14m     41.04m  
      31.27m  39.29m  41.04m  FOUL  35.11m  34.27m
  7   659 Guzman, Angel          Misericordia          40.00m     40.93m  
      40.93m  40.87m  FOUL  40.38m  FOUL  37.91m
  8   713 Gallagher, Jeffrey     Moravian              42.00m     40.43m  
      37.66m  40.43m  FOUL  FOUL  38.45m  33.25m
  9   855 Benson, Aaron          Usmma                 36.00m     37.67m  
      FOUL  37.67m  FOUL           
 10   890 Zyvoloski, Richard     Usmma                 34.16m     36.10m  
      36.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   671 Thomson, Chase         Misericordia          37.48m     36.09m  
      FOUL  36.09m  FOUL           
 12   334 Dayhoff, Lucas         Elizabethtow          33.23m     36.05m  
      36.05m  35.92m  FOUL           
 13   348 Obold, Daniel          Elizabethtow          37.79m     35.98m  
      35.93m  FOUL  35.98m           
 14    17 Baldwin, Robert        Albright              35.05m     35.51m  
      35.51m  34.72m  FOUL           
 14   737 Yannotta, Frank        Moravian              35.05m     35.51m  
      35.51m  34.72m  FOUL           
 16   783 Gamrat, Jim            Muhlenberg            39.70m     34.31m  
      FOUL  34.31m  33.46m           
 17   182 Jokic, Stephan         DeSales               34.75m     33.89m  
      FOUL  33.89m  FOUL           
 18   598 Svoboda, Alec          Ithaca                31.86m     33.68m  
      33.68m  27.74m  25.90m           
 19   131 Terris, James          Delaware Val                     33.40m  
      33.40m  30.16m  31.48m           
 20   444 Lander-Portnoy, Ma     Haverford             32.40m     31.71m  
      28.22m  31.71m  31.02m           
 21   129 Shea, Cole             Delaware Val          23.21m     31.08m  
      FOUL  31.08m  30.95m           
 22   336 Flickinger, Nathan     Elizabethtow          25.90m     30.50m  
      30.50m  25.27m  24.17m           
 23   773 Baer, Michael          Muhlenberg            30.05m     30.28m  
      29.54m  30.28m  26.88m           
 24   736 Torres, Phillip        Moravian              36.57m     29.62m  
      29.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   772 Appel, Troy            Muhlenberg            28.52m     29.48m  
      FOUL  26.94m  29.48m           
 26   858 Brooks, Micheal        Usmma                 28.00m     29.20m  
      28.25m  29.20m  FOUL           
 27    33 McKinzie, Oinye        Albright              24.38m     28.89m  
      26.14m  24.99m  28.89m           
 28    88 Skelly, Kiel           Alfred                25.54m     26.68m  
      26.68m  FOUL  25.52m           
 29   187 Langton, John          DeSales               32.00m     23.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.98m           
 --   649 Ardo, Joe              Misericordia          40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   186 Kulhamer, Justin       DeSales               38.62m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   709 Facchiano, Mike        Moravian              39.62m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   219 Ercan, Liana           East Strouds          35.88m     35.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.32m  34.73m  35.94m  35.19m
  2   158 Schmalzer, Erinne      DeSales               34.63m     35.10m  
      34.88m  32.68m  32.34m  FOUL  35.10m  FOUL
  3   681 Kratch, Jenny          Moravian              32.00m     33.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.47m  FOUL  33.70m  33.01m
  4   767 Saucier, Erin          Muhlenberg            31.04m     33.12m  
      33.11m  29.27m  33.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5    54 Kirsch, Jennifer       Alfred                30.80m     32.74m  
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.74m
  6    46 Cook, Kirstin          Alfred                29.16m     32.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.59m  32.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   633 Mondulick, Noelle      Misericordia          27.40m     29.53m  
      FOUL  25.51m  27.87m  29.53m  26.81m  FOUL
  8   391 Meeks, Dominique       Haverford             25.80m     29.37m  
      22.34m  FOUL  29.37m  25.38m  26.08m  27.95m
  9   311 Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow          27.43m     27.75m  
      27.75m  FOUL  27.05m           
 10   645 Ward, Ashlee           Misericordia          37.50m     27.36m  
      FOUL  27.36m  FOUL           
 11    62 Summerville, Kayla     Alfred                26.00m     25.70m  
      FOUL  21.40m  25.70m           
 12   365 Chernow, Robin         Haverford             25.75m     25.69m  
      22.74m  19.23m  25.69m           
 13   679 Hoffman, Allissa       Moravian              30.48m     23.33m  
      22.48m  FOUL  23.33m           
 14   648 Youtz, Chelsea         Misericordia          33.80m     21.10m  
      21.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   841 Ellenberger, Sara      Usmma                 20.07m     20.42m  
      19.63m  20.33m  20.42m           
 16    93 Aktar, Alliya          Bryn Mawr             12.00m     14.03m  
      FOUL  11.35m  14.03m           
 --   116 Salem, Rachelle        Delaware Val          31.63m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Canonico, Dane         Albright              14.88m     14.96m  
      14.62m  14.62m  14.33m  14.49m  FOUL  14.96m
  2   334 Dayhoff, Lucas         Elizabethtow          14.70m     14.77m  
      13.20m  14.01m  FOUL  13.86m  14.16m  14.77m
  3   265 Ciaston, Casey         East Strouds          14.00m     13.85m  
      11.87m  13.36m  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  4   649 Ardo, Joe              Misericordia          14.00m     13.66m  
      13.66m  13.31m  13.49m  13.35m  FOUL  12.99m
  5   187 Langton, John          DeSales               14.02m     13.13m  
      13.00m  13.05m  12.87m  12.83m  13.13m  FOUL
  6   292 Toth, Travis           East Strouds          13.07m     12.84m  
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    27 Gilbert, Jordan        Albright              12.49m     12.74m  
      12.43m  12.46m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   855 Benson, Aaron          Usmma                 12.22m     12.19m  
      11.59m  11.56m  12.19m  FOUL  11.91m  FOUL
  9   720 Kersting, Kyle         Moravian              10.66m     12.09m  
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   186 Kulhamer, Justin       DeSales               13.32m     11.94m  
      11.91m  11.94m  FOUL           
 11   869 Logan, Edward          Usmma                 13.13m     11.81m  
      11.37m  11.81m  11.50m           
 12   659 Guzman, Angel          Misericordia          13.15m     11.70m  
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   444 Lander-Portnoy, Ma     Haverford             11.34m     11.57m  
      11.11m  11.27m  11.57m           
 14   737 Yannotta, Frank        Moravian              12.80m     11.50m  
      11.13m  11.28m  11.50m           
 15   273 Johnson, Dan           East Strouds          12.16m     11.48m  
      11.48m  11.37m  10.96m           
 16   449 Martin-Kirkland, K     Haverford             11.85m     11.47m  
      11.24m  FOUL  11.47m           
 16   131 Terris, James          Delaware Val          12.69m     11.47m  
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   671 Thomson, Chase         Misericordia          12.25m     11.45m  
      FOUL  11.43m  11.45m           
 19   348 Obold, Daniel          Elizabethtow          11.58m     11.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.43m           
 20   783 Gamrat, Jim            Muhlenberg            11.84m     10.47m  
      10.47m  10.46m  10.31m           
 21   875 Pierson, Ryan          Usmma                 11.37m     10.29m  
      9.58m  10.29m  FOUL           
 22   713 Gallagher, Jeffrey     Moravian              11.88m     10.17m  
      9.86m  10.17m  FOUL           
 23   182 Jokic, Stephan         DeSales               10.68m      9.87m  
      9.65m  9.87m  9.55m           
 24   286 Sloves, Andrew         East Strouds          11.16m      9.72m  
      9.30m  9.72m  9.35m           
 25   336 Flickinger, Nathan     Elizabethtow          11.58m      9.55m  
      8.75m  9.01m  9.55m           
 26    33 McKinzie, Oinye        Albright               9.27m      9.49m  
      9.47m  9.49m  9.12m           
 27    88 Skelly, Kiel           Alfred                 9.99m      9.15m  
      8.40m  9.14m  9.15m           
 28   446 Lopez, Rogelio         Haverford              7.15m      7.71m  
      7.71m  7.10m  FOUL           
 29   433 Habtemariam, Dawit     Haverford              8.00m      6.55m  
      6.53m  6.48m  6.55m           
 --   724 Loehwing, Andrew       Moravian              12.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   365 Chernow, Robin         Haverford             10.85m     11.12m  
      8.96m  10.75m  10.32m  10.50m  10.69m  11.12m
  2   158 Schmalzer, Erinne      DeSales               11.88m     10.63m  
      10.26m  10.36m  10.54m  10.63m  10.36m  10.06m
  3   645 Ward, Ashlee           Misericordia          11.20m     10.54m  
      10.54m  10.32m  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   391 Meeks, Dominique       Haverford             10.79m     10.38m  
      9.76m  10.38m  9.98m  9.91m  9.68m  FOUL
  5   311 Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow          10.36m     10.13m  
      FOUL  9.65m  8.89m  9.30m  9.91m  10.13m
  6   219 Ercan, Liana           East Strouds          11.20m     10.03m  
      10.03m  FOUL  9.36m  FOUL  FOUL  9.91m
  7   160 Stocks, Kammeron       DeSales               10.04m      9.97m  
      9.27m  9.91m  9.86m  9.97m  9.97m  9.67m
  8   116 Salem, Rachelle        Delaware Val          10.68m      9.88m  
      9.42m  9.88m  FOUL  9.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   113 McCardle, Teagan       Delaware Val                      9.44m  
      9.44m  FOUL  9.15m           
 10   681 Kratch, Jenny          Moravian              11.00m      9.39m  
      FOUL  9.39m  FOUL           
 11    54 Kirsch, Jennifer       Alfred                 9.96m      9.28m  
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL           
 12    46 Cook, Kirstin          Alfred                10.30m      9.22m  
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   679 Hoffman, Allissa       Moravian              10.00m      9.02m  
      8.16m  8.96m  9.02m           
 14   247 Ruane, Sarah           East Strouds          10.50m      8.78m  
      7.76m  8.78m  8.47m           
 15   228 Horn, Theresa          East Strouds           8.47m      8.36m  
      8.13m  FOUL  8.36m           
 16   648 Youtz, Chelsea         Misericordia           9.37m      7.80m  
      7.80m  FOUL  7.80m           
 17   633 Mondulick, Noelle      Misericordia           9.22m      7.69m  
      7.69m  6.96m  7.44m           
 18    95 Feliz, Genesis         Bryn Mawr              4.99m      5.78m  
      5.54m  5.78m  5.44m           
 19    93 Aktar, Alliya          Bryn Mawr              5.00m      5.71m  
      4.78m  5.71m  5.09m           
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   861 Cook, Chris            Usmma                  6.82m      6.87m   NWI 
     6.36m(0.8) 6.87m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.71m(2.3) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.73m(0.2)
  2   719 Joint, Kris            Moravian               6.80m      6.85m   1.8 
     6.79m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.64m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 6.85m(1.8)
  3   278 Parker-Washington,     East Strouds           6.60m      6.73m   3.2 
     FOUL      6.73m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   717 Heberling, Jonatha     Moravian               6.56m      6.70m   NWI 
     6.69m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI)
  5   867 Kolbeck, Luke          Usmma                  6.36m      6.69m   NWI 
     6.69m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) PASS      6.09m(-0.1) 5.39m(0.8) PASS     
  5   787 Killing, Malique       Muhlenberg             6.40m      6.69m   NWI 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.49m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   586 Maley, Brian           Ithaca                 6.79m      6.62m   NWI 
     6.21m(0.2) 6.31m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   582 LaMountain, Trevor     Ithaca                 6.50m      6.54m   2.2 
     5.97m(0.9) 6.54m(2.2) 6.40m(NWI) 6.06m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7)
  9   418 Bennett, Andy          Haverford              6.34m      6.50m   2.9 
     6.33m(1.4) 6.12m(3.7) 6.50m(2.9)           
 10   775 Brookland, Marc        Muhlenberg             6.54m      6.41m   1.3 
     6.41m(1.3) 5.98m(NWI) FOUL                
 11   555 Barrett, Rashaad       Ithaca                 6.22m      6.02m   0.7 
     5.82m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.02m(0.7)           
 12   291 Tolbert, Donovan       East Strouds           6.60m      5.97m   2.0 
     5.85m(1.6) 5.97m(2.0) 5.92m(NWI)           
 13    73 Lopez, Chris           Alfred                 6.56m      5.96m   1.6 
     5.96m(1.6) FOUL      5.89m(NWI)           
 14   703 Barton, Jordan         Moravian               6.34m      5.83m   2.9 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.81m(1.4) 5.83m(2.9)           
 15   721 King, Travis           Moravian               6.30m      5.81m  -0.1 
     5.81m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 16   814 Wolfe, Alex            Muhlenberg             5.94m      5.78m   1.5 
     5.78m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3)           
 17   654 Clemson, Steven        Misericordia           6.50m      5.75m   0.9 
     5.75m(0.9) PASS      PASS                
 18   330 Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow           5.33m      5.62m   2.8 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.62m(2.8) FOUL(1.3)           
 19   268 Franklin, Julian       East Strouds           5.70m      5.56m   0.9 
     5.38m(1.8) 5.56m(0.9) 5.47m(1.5)           
 20   733 Ossont, Chris          Moravian               6.10m      5.51m   1.7 
     5.51m(1.7) 5.32m(1.6) 5.34m(-0.1)           
 21   802 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             5.31m      5.28m   1.7 
     4.94m(1.1) 5.28m(1.7) 5.22m(1.6)           
 22    65 Cassin, Isaiah         Alfred                 5.23m      5.19m   1.2 
     4.98m(1.0) 5.19m(1.2) 5.17m(1.8)           
 --   577 Johnson, Travis        Ithaca                 6.09m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.9)           
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   683 Leonard, Micah         Moravian               5.52m      5.07m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.07m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL      4.98m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   317 Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow           5.40m      5.02m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.93m(NWI) FOUL      4.73m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)
  3    94 Dunusinghe, Kaushi     Bryn Mawr              5.05m      4.99m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.99m(NWI) FOUL      4.23m(NWI) FOUL      4.95m(NWI)
  4   624 Dunn, Jill             Misericordia           5.15m      4.87m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  4   228 Horn, Theresa          East Strouds           4.92m      4.87m   NWI 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) FOUL      4.87m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)
  6   385 Lipinski, Kylie        Haverford              5.09m      4.86m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(NWI)
  7   256 Williams, Aniyah       East Strouds           5.16m      4.83m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.77m(NWI) PASS      4.83m(NWI) FOUL      4.78m(NWI)
  8   212 Brenneman, Lindsay     East Strouds           5.11m      4.68m   NWI 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  9   680 Kester, Hailey         Moravian               4.75m      4.56m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.56m(NWI) FOUL                
 10   396 Oehrig, Carolyn        Haverford              4.92m      4.51m   NWI 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)           
 11   308 Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow           4.75m      4.47m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)           
 12   696 Vecchio, Giana         Moravian               4.51m      4.36m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL                
 13   304 Fuhrer, Rachel         Elizabethtow           4.40m      4.18m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 14    12 Nassar, Ronya          Albright               3.93m      4.17m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.17m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)           
 15   763 Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg             4.45m      4.14m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL                
 16   691 Smilgis, Amanda        Moravian               4.45m      4.11m   NWI 
     4.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17    56 Miranda, Jennifer      Alfred                 4.40m      4.10m   NWI 
     3.83m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)           
 18   607 Cisson, Katyiah        Middlesex CC           4.10m      4.06m   NWI 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)           
 19   606 Belizaire, Alexand     Middlesex CC           4.10m      3.77m   NWI 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)           
 20    97 Kahelin, Rachael       Bryn Mawr              4.15m      3.66m   NWI 
     2.45m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)            
 --   401 Reid, Lindsay          Haverford              4.34m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   382 Kornetsky, Emma        Haverford              4.93m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --    58 Pettit, Corine         Alfred                 4.50m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --    60 Roberge, Taylor        Alfred                 4.25m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   721 King, Travis           Moravian              14.10m     14.15m   1.2 
     14.15m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 13.65m(2.9) 13.23m(1.8) 13.79m(2.9) 13.66m(2.4)
  2   719 Joint, Kris            Moravian              14.03m     14.11m   1.3 
     13.11m(1.6) 14.11m(1.3) 12.23m(2.3) 13.33m(1.8) 14.04m(2.7) FOUL(1.0)
  3   291 Tolbert, Donovan       East Strouds          14.00m     14.03m   1.8 
     13.52m(1.2) 13.89m(1.3) 14.03m(1.8) 13.58m(2.7) 13.27m(2.2) 12.87m(1.0)
  4   271 Hillman, Brandon       East Strouds          14.00m     13.54m   0.3 
     12.86m(1.4) 13.54m(0.3) 12.94m(2.3) 13.38m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  5   432 Graves, Gibby          Haverford             13.01m     13.23m   1.6 
     12.83m(2.2) 12.69m(2.1) FOUL(2.7) 12.98m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 13.23m(1.6)
  6   418 Bennett, Andy          Haverford             13.17m     13.22m   2.9 
     13.09m(2.0) 13.22m(2.9) 13.20m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7    83 Roush, Evan            Alfred                13.13m     13.21m   2.7 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.8) 13.21m(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6)
  8   775 Brookland, Marc        Muhlenberg            13.48m     12.75m   0.9 
     12.75m(0.9) 12.64m(2.3) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   703 Barton, Jordan         Moravian              12.10m     12.30m   0.5 
     11.96m(2.2) 12.30m(0.5) 12.10m(1.6)           
 10   190 MacNiven, Andrew       DeSales               12.58m     12.08m   2.1 
     12.08m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.80m(1.6)           
 11   733 Ossont, Chris          Moravian              13.05m     11.94m   2.0 
     11.65m(1.3) 11.63m(2.2) 11.94m(2.0)           
 12   577 Johnson, Travis        Ithaca                13.30m     11.83m   1.3 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.83m(1.3) PASS(2.3)           
 13   673 Vitale, Sean           Misericordia          13.30m     11.62m   2.3 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.62m(2.3) FOUL(2.0)           
 --   461 Schneider, Chaz        Haverford             12.00m       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.6)           
 --   330 Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow          11.58m       FOUL       
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) PASS(2.7)           
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   683 Leonard, Micah         Moravian              11.55m     11.42m   1.9 
     11.34m(NWI) FOUL      11.42m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   385 Lipinski, Kylie        Haverford             11.52m     11.00m   2.5 
     10.63m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) FOUL     
  3   226 Hannan, Lauren         East Strouds          10.74m     10.95m   2.3 
     10.52m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   624 Dunn, Jill             Misericordia          11.17m     10.65m   1.7 
     10.56m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 9.56m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) PASS     
  5   208 Alpers, Jenn           East Strouds          10.57m     10.26m   0.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.82m(NWI)
  6   634 Nole, Anna             Misericordia          10.00m      9.97m   1.9 
     9.41m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI)
  7   680 Kester, Hailey         Moravian              10.00m      9.89m   2.5 
     9.89m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI)
  8   696 Vecchio, Giana         Moravian              10.06m      9.73m   1.5 
     9.35m(NWI) FOUL      9.73m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) FOUL      9.66m(NWI)
  9   698 Wright, Alexis         Moravian              10.00m      9.72m   0.6 
     9.72m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI)           
 10    58 Pettit, Corine         Alfred                10.03m      9.62m   2.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.62m(NWI)           
 11   401 Reid, Lindsay          Haverford              9.20m      8.85m   2.5 
     FOUL      8.85m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI)           
 --    60 Roberge, Taylor        Alfred                 9.23m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   382 Kornetsky, Emma        Haverford              9.83m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   333 Brady, Kevin           Elizabethtow           4.40m      4.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O 
  2   196 Orzol, Lee             DeSales                4.05m      4.12m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   273 Johnson, Dan           East Strouds           4.30m     J4.12m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   437 Iannacone, Michael     Haverford              4.10m     J4.12m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   785 Hellings, Ryan         Muhlenberg             4.15m      3.97m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   191 Mathias, Adam          DeSales                4.05m      3.97m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   598 Svoboda, Alec          Ithaca                 3.90m      3.81m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   551 Appel, Taylor          Ithaca                 3.80m     J3.51m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9   574 Hogan, Marcus          Ithaca                 3.55m     J3.66m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   568 Episcopo, Steve        Ithaca                 3.65m     J3.51m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11    22 Courter, Clayton       Albright               3.35m     J3.51m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12    68 Franclemont, Jerem     Alfred                 3.50m      3.36m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13    70 Huang, Cai             Alfred                 3.30m      3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   857 Brandt, Trevor         Usmma                  3.65m      3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    O  XXX 
 15   853 Banker, Preston        Usmma                  3.50m     J3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   330 Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow                         NH  
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 --   340 Kaier, Clayton         Elizabethtow           3.65m         NH  
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 --   588 McCheyne, Elrik        Ithaca                 3.55m         NH  
     3.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   210 Beimfohr, Laura        East Strouds           3.60m      3.51m  
     3.20 3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   680 Kester, Hailey         Moravian               3.50m      3.36m  
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   767 Saucier, Erin          Muhlenberg             3.35m      3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   676 Fineman, Dana          Moravian               3.35m      3.05m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   313 Loranger, Monica       Elizabethtow           2.90m      2.90m  
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
  6   305 Gompers, Nancy         Elizabethtow           2.59m      2.75m  
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   742 Bower, Mariah          Muhlenberg             2.60m      2.59m  
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   740 Biondi, Breanne        Muhlenberg             2.75m      2.59m  
     2.59 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  7     8 James, Kayla           Albright               2.74m      2.59m  
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   372 Guindon, Allison       Haverford              2.45m      2.44m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   115 Roberts, Brittany      Delaware Val           2.59m      2.29m  
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   761 Miller, Melissa        Muhlenberg             2.45m      2.29m  
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
 13   239 Monaghan, Heather      East Strouds           2.90m      2.14m  
     2.14 2.29 
        O  XXX 
 --   639 Rutkoski, Rachael      Misericordia           3.10m         NH  
     2.59 
      XXX 
 --   765 Rubenstein, Jamie      Muhlenberg             2.15m         NH  
     2.29 
      XXX 
 --   232 Lawson, Kimberly       East Strouds           2.95m         NH  
     2.14 2.44 
        X  XXX 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Soden, Kyle            East Strouds           2.05m      1.95m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    65 Cassin, Isaiah         Alfred                 1.93m      1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   717 Heberling, Jonatha     Moravian               1.90m      1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   581 Koury, Doug            Ithaca                 1.92m     J1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5   432 Graves, Gibby          Haverford              1.85m     J1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   190 MacNiven, Andrew       DeSales                1.80m      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   602 Wilkins, Brendan       Ithaca                 1.86m      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8   867 Kolbeck, Luke          Usmma                             1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9   553 Arrindell, Radford     Ithaca                 1.85m     J1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10    70 Huang, Cai             Alfred                 1.70m     J1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11   447 Mahoney, Tom           Haverford              1.78m      1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   461 Schneider, Chaz        Haverford              1.75m         NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   705 Dalpiaz, Nicco         Moravian               1.85m         NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XPP  XPP  XXX 
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Emerich, Devyn         East Strouds           1.68m      1.62m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O 
  2   645 Ward, Ashlee           Misericordia           1.60m     J1.62m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  PPP    O  XXO 
  3   242 O'Connor, Christin     East Strouds           1.68m      1.57m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4    48 De Monte, Elizabet     Alfred                 1.53m      1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   317 Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow           1.52m      1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   698 Wright, Alexis         Moravian               1.55m      1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   257 Williams, Michaela     East Strouds           1.55m      1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8   634 Nole, Anna             Misericordia           1.58m     J1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9   396 Oehrig, Carolyn        Haverford              1.52m     J1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   313 Loranger, Monica       Elizabethtow           1.52m     J1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   303 Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow           1.45m      1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   742 Bower, Mariah          Muhlenberg             1.42m     J1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13   304 Fuhrer, Rachel         Elizabethtow           1.52m      1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   769 Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg             1.40m      1.32m  
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    98 Keep, Claudia          Bryn Mawr           17:42.14   17:43.75  
  2    99 Kronauer, Kristina     Bryn Mawr           18:20.42   18:50.79  
  3   397 Potter, Rachael        Haverford           18:45.23   18:54.27  
  4   818 Falvey, Taylor         Philadelphia        19:23.00   18:59.87  
  5   817 Dei Tos, Gabrielle     Philadelphia        19:24.00   19:17.82  
  6   412 Vienneau, Alice        Haverford           18:34.70   19:19.69  
  7   110 Jordan, Alisha         Delaware Val        19:32.87   19:24.77  
  8   675 DelCasale, Claire      Moravian            19:19.40   19:28.23  
  9   366 Croucher, Jamie        Haverford           19:46.70   19:48.08  
 10   233 Lower, Lisa            East Strouds        20:30.00   19:58.59  
 11   678 Hallowell, Megan       Moravian            20:04.29   20:07.26  
 12   685 Pacheco, Emma          Moravian            20:24.22   20:08.88  
 13   259 Wooten, Chelsea        East Strouds        21:30.00   20:10.10  
 14   402 Riffenburgh, Kelle     Haverford           20:13.44   20:23.91  
 15   764 Rivenbark, Chelsea     Muhlenberg          21:00.24   20:27.59  
 16   260 Wysocki, Sarah         East Strouds        20:19.93   20:27.66  
 17   209 Arrow, Bridgette       East Strouds        21:00.00   20:59.65  
 18   677 Goldberg, Jessie       Moravian            20:25.52   21:05.36  
 19   620 Blaskiewicz, Julia     Misericordia        20:55.00   21:07.70  
 20   839 Coulter, Ellie         Usmma               21:20.00   21:07.75  
 21   819 Ford, Meghan           Philadelphia        21:00.00   22:08.11  
 22   641 Santoleri, Rebecca     Misericordia        20:55.00   22:29.73  
 23   605 Bartnik, Weronika      Middlesex CC        25:59.10   23:35.63  
 24   757 Kozakis, Cassandra     Muhlenberg          24:00.24   23:54.37  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   832 Malloy, Tim            Philadelphia        10:07.00   10:03.23  
  2   793 McGetrick, Bobby       Muhlenberg          10:00.24   10:05.64  
  3   831 Lacy, Eric             Philadelphia        10:10.00   10:06.44  
  4   708 Duncan, Alec           Moravian            10:28.00   10:06.83  
  5   349 Reichert, Eric         Elizabethtow         9:52.68   10:13.66  
  6   813 Wohl, Kenneth          Muhlenberg          10:15.24   10:20.59  
  7   339 Hamilton, Ian          Elizabethtow        10:10.00   10:30.88  
  8   887 von Koss, Brendan      Usmma               10:42.00   10:38.81  
  9   837 Reese, Kyle            Unat-East St        10:30.00   10:40.75  
 10   355 Sturz, Ricky           Elizabethtow        10:30.00   10:48.23  
 11   885 Swan, Logan            Usmma               10:25.00   10:48.32  
 12   826 Duvally, Mike          Philadelphia        10:40.00   10:49.05  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   408 Thorsheim, Chelsea     Haverford           12:08.23   11:42.66  
  2   316 Nellis, Elaina         Elizabethtow        12:30.00   13:18.86  
  3   388 Mayo, Alyssa           Haverford           13:00.23   13:40.78  
  4   369 Farley, Helen          Haverford           13:57.23   14:00.65  
  5   250 Soni, Stephanie        East Strouds        13:15.00   14:11.70  
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               47.44      49.42   2 
     1) 254 Ventrella, Lauren           2) 213 Brown, Nicole              
     3) 243 Pierantozzi, Rachel         4) 249 Smith, Danielle            
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   49.33      50.35   2 
     1) 624 Dunn, Jill                  2) 625 Grow, Stephanie            
     3) 638 Perrins, Stacey             4) 631 Lozier, Jenn               
  3 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               50.25      50.42   2 
     1) 226 Hannan, Lauren              2) 256 Williams, Aniyah           
     3) 230 Jones, Brittany             4) 238 McCarthy, Morgan           
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     51.46      51.71   2 
     1) 758 Kuchera, Kirsten            2) 754 Ferrara, Melanie           
     3) 747 Chambers, Vanessa           4) 746 Carnevale, Stephanie       
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      51.75      52.37   2 
     1) 363 Carlomagno, Kimberly        2) 396 Oehrig, Carolyn            
     3) 367 Davis, Hannah               4) 385 Lipinski, Kylie            
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  51.00      52.92   2 
     1) 312 Lockwood, Ashley            2) 308 Jaraczewski, Pam           
     3) 303 Fogel, Katy                 4) 298 Burton, Jess               
  7 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  56.00      54.58   1 
     1) 300 Christ, Alexandra           2) 314 Mack, Breyonna             
     3) 318 Patrick, Jill               4) 313 Loranger, Monica           
  8 Alfred  'B'                                                    55.42   1 
     1) 63 Wood, Samantha               2) 51 Hall, Chelsea               
     3) 56 Miranda, Jennifer            4) 60 Roberge, Taylor             
  9 Haverford  'B'                                      54.10      55.47   2 
     1) 407 Stanley, Natasha            2) 395 Murphy, Sedona             
     3) 382 Kornetsky, Emma             4) 365 Chernow, Robin             
 -- Alfred  'A'                                         50.76        DNF   2 
     1) 55 Larkins, Jordyn              2) 58 Pettit, Corine              
     3) 52 Hilliman, Miasia             4) 43 Banahene, Patricia          
 -- Middlesex CC  'A'                                   54.83         DQ   1 
     1) 612 Simon, Haleigh              2) 607 Cisson, Katyiah            
     3) 606 Belizaire, Alexandra        4) 608 Coleman-Combs, Emani       
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               41.25      41.86   2 
     1) 277 Mercer, Brandon             2) 278 Parker-Washington, Keith   
     3) 266 Fearon, Rob                 4) 276 Melhorn, Ian               
  2 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               42.50      42.59   2 
     1) 280 Rickard, Kyle               2) 296 Yeomans, Brett             
     3) 283 Sandroski, Matt             4) 268 Franklin, Julian           
  3 Alfred  'A'                                         43.00      43.22   2 
     1) 73 Lopez, Chris                 2) 82 Robinson, Tyler             
     3) 92 Weaver, Jeremy               4) 85 Scott, Richard              
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         43.11      43.32   2 
     1) 555 Barrett, Rashaad            2) 581 Koury, Doug                
     3) 586 Maley, Brian                4) 603 Willis, Jake               
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     42.67      43.61   2 
     1) 803 Rice, Peter                 2) 787 Killing, Malique           
     3) 808 Sullivan, Kyle              4) 778 Davis, Darnell             
  6 Ithaca  'B'                                         43.79      43.79   2 
     1) 564 Davis, Kevin                2) 567 Edmonds, Brennan           
     3) 569 Femia, Matt                 4) 552 Ardoin, Clay               
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  44.48      44.45   1 
     1) 352 Rotenberger, Luke           2) 347 Niles, Chris               
     3) 333 Brady, Kevin                4) 344 Layng, Brian               
  8 Misericordia  'A'                                   43.66      44.54   2 
     1) 654 Clemson, Steven             2) 656 Eckman, Mike               
     3) 664 Marich, Aidan               4) 673 Vitale, Sean               
  9 Alfred  'B'                                         44.20      45.51   1 
     1) 66 Echevarria, Derek            2) 67 Ferguson, Mykel             
     3) 87 Shardlow, Justin             4) 64 Brito, Randy                
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  46.00      48.29   1 
     1) 329 Baldwin, Bryan              2) 330 Bayona, Joseph             
     3) 332 Bosby, Devon                4) 354 Stadel, Ryan               
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   254 Ventrella, Lauren      East Strouds           14.72      15.32q -0.3  3 
  2   256 Williams, Aniyah       East Strouds           15.30      15.75q -1.8  1 
  3   624 Dunn, Jill             Misericordia           15.27      16.19q -1.8  1 
  4   112 Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val                      16.35q -0.3  3 
  5   746 Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg             15.10      16.58q  1.5  2 
  6   303 Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow           16.00      16.87q -0.3  3 
  7   769 Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg             15.75      16.90q  1.5  2 
  8   684 Olmstead, Jackie       Moravian               17.50      17.11q -1.8  1 
  9   228 Horn, Theresa          East Strouds           17.66      17.76  -1.8  1 
 10   822 Perrine, Alexandra     Philadelphia           18.22      18.18   1.5  2 
 11   400 Ranucci, Alexandra     Haverford              18.99      18.54   1.5  2 
 12   327 Van Clief, Kelly       Elizabethtow           18.90      19.12  -1.8  1 
 13   611 Mason, Enziaga         Middlesex CC           19.99      20.26  -1.8  1 
 14   115 Roberts, Brittany      Delaware Val           22.63      20.66   1.5  2 
 15   606 Belizaire, Alexand     Middlesex CC           19.99      21.57   1.5  2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   254 Ventrella, Lauren      East Strouds           15.32      15.04  -0.6 
  2   256 Williams, Aniyah       East Strouds           15.75      15.62  -0.6 
  3   112 Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val           16.35      16.05  -0.6 
  4   624 Dunn, Jill             Misericordia           16.19      16.07  -0.6 
  5   746 Carnevale, Stephan     Muhlenberg             16.58      16.20  -0.6 
  6   303 Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow           16.87      16.54  -0.6 
  7   769 Wojtkowski, Amber      Muhlenberg             16.90      16.58  -0.6 
  8   684 Olmstead, Jackie       Moravian               17.11      16.98  -0.6 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   174 Fox, Neal              DeSales                15.82      15.54q  1.3  2 
  2   295 Washington, Derric     East Strouds           15.30      15.62q  1.7  1 
  3   892 Duncan, Jerome         Lebanon Valley         15.16      15.66q  0.8  3 
  4   288 Soden, Kyle            East Strouds           15.25      15.90q  1.3  2 
  5   561 Confer, Matt           Ithaca                 15.44      15.97q  1.7  1 
  6   273 Johnson, Dan           East Strouds           16.32      16.03q  1.3  2 
  7   333 Brady, Kevin           Elizabethtow           16.01      16.18q  0.8  3 
  8   702 Arner, Craig           Moravian               16.50      17.14q  1.3  2 
  9   553 Arrindell, Radford     Ithaca                 16.46      17.25   1.7  1 
 10   867 Kolbeck, Luke          Usmma                  17.40      17.32   1.3  2 
 11   581 Koury, Doug            Ithaca                 17.89      17.36   1.3  2 
 12   133 Ware, Jesse            Delaware Val                      17.50   1.3  2 
 13   599 Tapler, Ian            Ithaca                 16.08      17.60   0.8  3 
 14   182 Jokic, Stephan         DeSales                17.30      18.25   0.8  3 
 15   773 Baer, Michael          Muhlenberg             16.50      18.40   1.7  1 
 16   263 Black, Nate            East Strouds           18.50      18.88   0.8  3 
 17    30 Grey, Jermaine         Albright               17.76      19.01   1.7  1 
 18   718 Hoffman, Mike          Moravian               19.00      19.75   0.8  3 
 19   802 Reutter, Scott         Muhlenberg             17.10      20.07   0.8  3 
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   892 Duncan, Jerome         Lebanon Valley         15.66      14.98   3.2 
  2   174 Fox, Neal              DeSales                15.54      15.30   3.2 
  3   295 Washington, Derric     East Strouds           15.62      15.34   3.2 
  4   561 Confer, Matt           Ithaca                 15.97      15.61   3.2 
  5   288 Soden, Kyle            East Strouds           15.90      15.76   3.2 
  6   333 Brady, Kevin           Elizabethtow           16.18      16.28   3.2 
  7   702 Arner, Craig           Moravian               17.14      16.91   3.2 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   249 Smith, Danielle        East Strouds           12.09      12.40q -1.7  6 
  2   243 Pierantozzi, Rache     East Strouds           12.57      12.85q -0.1  5 
  3   638 Perrins, Stacey        Misericordia           12.88      12.89q  1.6  4 
  4    52 Hilliman, Miasia       Alfred                 13.34      13.16q -1.7  6 
  5   308 Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow           13.20      13.17q  0.8  3 
  6   699 Wright, Brianna        Moravian               13.00      13.19q  0.1  1 
  7   143 Diffenderfer, Katl     DeSales                13.50      13.24q  0.1  1 
  8   317 Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow           13.32      13.36q -0.1  5 
  9   212 Brenneman, Lindsay     East Strouds           13.37      13.39  -0.1  5 
 10    55 Larkins, Jordyn        Alfred                 12.93      13.43  +0.0  2 
 11   623 Downer, Sarah          Misericordia           13.33      13.44  -1.7  6 
 12    94 Dunusinghe, Kaushi     Bryn Mawr              12.90      13.47   0.8  3 
 13   631 Lozier, Jenn           Misericordia           13.31      13.53   1.6  4 
 14   756 Keegan, Tara           Muhlenberg             13.54      13.56   0.1  1 
 15   754 Ferrara, Melanie       Muhlenberg             13.15      13.69  +0.0  2 
 16    43 Banahene, Patricia     Alfred                 13.49      13.71   0.8  3 
 17   312 Lockwood, Ashley       Elizabethtow           13.40      13.76   1.6  4 
 17   363 Carlomagno, Kimber     Haverford              13.55      13.76  +0.0  2 
 19   612 Simon, Haleigh         Middlesex CC           13.95      13.85  -1.7  6 
 19   407 Stanley, Natasha       Haverford              13.77      13.85   1.6  4 
 21    12 Nassar, Ronya          Albright               14.13      13.89   1.6  4 
 22   395 Murphy, Sedona         Haverford              13.80      14.06  -0.1  5 
 23   747 Chambers, Vanessa      Muhlenberg             13.84      14.21  -1.7  6 
 24   148 hellem, shannon        DeSales                14.35      14.28   0.1  1 
 25   607 Cisson, Katyiah        Middlesex CC           14.36      14.44  +0.0  2 
 26   606 Belizaire, Alexand     Middlesex CC           14.99      14.45  -1.7  6 
 27   109 Haines, Kimberly       Delaware Val           14.10      14.48  -0.1  5 
 28   374 Haughton, Kimberly     Haverford              14.15      14.61   0.8  3 
 29   298 Burton, Jess           Elizabethtow           14.50      14.65   0.8  3 
 30     8 James, Kayla           Albright               14.77      14.95  -1.7  6 
 31   820 Love, Chelsea          Philadelphia           14.55      15.00   1.6  4 
 32   156 rutherford, emily      DeSales                16.00      15.53   1.6  4 
 33    61 Santiago, Suzette      Alfred                 16.55      16.02   0.8  3 
 34    47 De La Cruz, Destin     Alfred                 18.24      17.15  +0.0  2 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   249 Smith, Danielle        East Strouds           12.40      12.59   1.1 
  2   638 Perrins, Stacey        Misericordia           12.89      12.86   1.1 
  3    52 Hilliman, Miasia       Alfred                 13.16      13.20   1.1 
  4   308 Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow           13.17      13.22   1.1 
  5   699 Wright, Brianna        Moravian               13.19      13.30   1.1 
  6   317 Niedermayer, Jenna     Elizabethtow           13.36      13.57   1.1 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   276 Melhorn, Ian           East Strouds           10.80      10.91q  0.9  7 
  2   128 Pitts, Travis          Delaware Val           11.09      10.97q -1.7  5 
  3   278 Parker-Washington,     East Strouds           11.20      11.04q  0.4  2 
  4   277 Mercer, Brandon        East Strouds           10.85      11.12q +0.0  6 
  5   603 Willis, Jake           Ithaca                 11.37      11.26q  0.9  7 
  6   184 Keri, Carl             DeSales                11.33      11.30q  0.9  7 
  7   266 Fearon, Rob            East Strouds           11.17      11.31q  1.2  3 
  7   656 Eckman, Mike           Misericordia           11.39      11.31q +0.0  6 
  9   808 Sullivan, Kyle         Muhlenberg             11.15      11.32   1.2  4 
  9   664 Marich, Aidan          Misericordia           11.42      11.32   1.2  4 
 11   861 Cook, Chris            Usmma                  11.26      11.34   1.2  4 
 12   165 Altpeter, Eric         DeSales                11.40      11.44  -1.7  5 
 13   125 Masterson, Thomas      Delaware Val           11.24      11.48  -0.4  1 
 14   552 Ardoin, Clay           Ithaca                 11.62      11.51   0.9  7 
 14   616 Henry, Michael         Middlesex CC           11.50      11.51   1.2  3 
 16   787 Killing, Malique       Muhlenberg             11.24      11.54   0.4  2 
 17   555 Barrett, Rashaad       Ithaca                 11.44      11.57   1.2  3 
 18    87 Shardlow, Justin       Alfred                 11.75      11.62  -1.7  5 
 18   421 Callon, Sam            Haverford              11.52      11.62   1.2  4 
 20   564 Davis, Kevin           Ithaca                 11.49      11.68   0.4  2 
 21   567 Edmonds, Brennan       Ithaca                 11.46      11.70  -0.4  1 
 22   582 LaMountain, Trevor     Ithaca                 11.90      11.73  -0.4  1 
 23   347 Niles, Chris           Elizabethtow           11.60      11.74   0.9  7 
 23    64 Brito, Randy           Alfred                 12.05      11.74   1.2  4 
 25   119 Betts, Naadir          Delaware Val           11.60      11.83  +0.0  6 
 26   830 Lacey, Erik            Philadelphia           11.66      11.87  +0.0  6 
 27    73 Lopez, Chris           Alfred                 11.48      11.97  -0.4  1 
 28    66 Echevarria, Derek      Alfred                 12.10      12.07  +0.0  6 
 29   579 Killian, Matt          Ithaca                 12.35      12.16   1.2  4 
 29   123 Logue, Charles         Delaware Val           12.05      12.16  -1.7  5 
 29   807 Suitovsky, Max         Muhlenberg             12.15      12.16   0.9  7 
 32   598 Svoboda, Alec          Ithaca                 12.13      12.19   0.9  7 
 33   330 Bayona, Joseph         Elizabethtow           12.30      12.21  -1.7  5 
 34   812 Wiener, Michael        Muhlenberg             11.85      12.26   1.2  4 
 35   814 Wolfe, Alex            Muhlenberg             11.95      12.39  -0.4  1 
 36   182 Jokic, Stephan         DeSales                12.40      12.43   1.2  3 
 37   354 Stadel, Ryan           Elizabethtow           11.99      12.46   0.4  2 
 38   718 Hoffman, Mike          Moravian               12.20      12.48  +0.0  6 
 39    30 Grey, Jermaine         Albright               12.50      12.50  -0.4  1 
 40   857 Brandt, Trevor         Usmma                             12.64   0.4  2 
 41   701 Ansman, Sam            Moravian               13.00      12.95  -0.4  1 
 42   853 Banker, Preston        Usmma                             12.97   1.2  3 
 43   668 Palmaioli, Bryan       Misericordia           12.44      13.05   0.4  2 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   128 Pitts, Travis          Delaware Val           10.97      10.87   1.2 
  2   276 Melhorn, Ian           East Strouds           10.91      10.89   1.2 
  3   277 Mercer, Brandon        East Strouds           11.12      10.93   1.2 
  4   278 Parker-Washington,     East Strouds           11.04      10.98   1.2 
  5   266 Fearon, Rob            East Strouds           11.31      11.25   1.2 
  6   603 Willis, Jake           Ithaca                 11.26      11.29   1.2 
  7   656 Eckman, Mike           Misericordia           11.31      11.34   1.2 
  8   184 Keri, Carl             DeSales                11.30      11.36   1.2 
 
Event 26  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   759 Mayden, Samantha       Muhlenberg           4:38.24    4:39.19  
  2   749 Cronin, Nicole         Muhlenberg           4:43.24    4:48.36  
  3   688 Rockwell, Cadee        Moravian             4:59.00    5:00.45  
  4   323 Tearnan, Amelia        Elizabethtow         4:54.00    5:01.22  
  5   309 Jones, Laurie          Elizabethtow         5:15.00    5:09.52  
  6   383 Lellman, Charlotte     Haverford            5:07.23    5:10.91  
  7   137 Braun, Sarah           DeSales              5:00.00    5:11.13  
  8   692 Smilgis, Jennifer      Moravian             5:13.00    5:17.52  
  9   851 Whalen, Kelly          Usmma                5:15.00    5:18.08  
 10   227 Haws, Emily            East Strouds         5:12.92    5:19.88  
 11    59 Phillips-Jones, El     Alfred               5:12.31    5:22.67  
 12   106 Forsythe, Tracey       Delaware Val         5:24.00    5:24.01  
 13   104 Campbell, Katherin     Delaware Val         5:24.00    5:24.32  
 14   816 Attaway, Chelsea       Philadelphia         5:13.00    5:25.41  
 15   370 Freeley, Bridget       Haverford            5:20.23    5:25.45  
 16   214 Callahan, Brittany     East Strouds         5:25.00    5:26.84  
 17   306 Harrell, Alison        Elizabethtow         5:28.00    5:27.25  
 18   378 Howe, Nora             Haverford            5:30.23    5:28.17  
 19   893 de la Valle, Molly     Haverford                       5:28.48  
 20   103 Schmidt, Elaine        Bryn Mawr            5:42.32    5:29.48  
 21     4 Hawkins, Shanna        Albright             5:40.00    5:32.08  
 22   636 O'Rourke, Maura        Misericordia         5:32.94    5:32.90  
 23   253 Tobias, Taylor         East Strouds         5:46.50    5:45.34  
 24   320 Robertson, Amanda      Elizabethtow         5:30.00    5:45.95  
 25   368 Duffy, Margaret        Haverford            5:50.23    5:46.82  
 26   215 Delledonne, Karen      East Strouds         5:58.00    5:53.00  
 27   640 Sabatino, Sara         Misericordia         5:49.00    5:55.64  
 28   842 Grier, Baylee          Usmma                6:11.00    6:08.59  
 29   605 Bartnik, Weronika      Middlesex CC         5:58.90    6:14.65  
 30    96 Goldstein, Irena       Bryn Mawr            6:30.28    6:15.11  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   458 Riccio, Michael        Haverford            3:55.00    3:57.22  
  2   284 Saparito, Mike         East Strouds         3:58.00    3:59.78  
  3   272 Janssen, Sam           East Strouds         3:58.00    4:00.18  
  4   431 Golato, Andrew         Haverford            3:55.00    4:02.64  
  5   267 Fezza, Frank           East Strouds         4:00.00    4:03.03  
  6   195 Noll, Nate             DeSales              4:02.00    4:04.04  
  7   262 Aldeen, Amr            East Strouds         3:58.00    4:04.72  
  8   792 Lowrey, William        Muhlenberg           3:59.24    4:06.68  
  9   439 Keny, Gebby            Haverford            4:05.00    4:08.07  
 10   665 McLean, Dave           Misericordia         4:11.00    4:08.44  
 11   285 Schneider, Chris       East Strouds         4:01.00    4:08.98  
 12   797 Newcomb, Kieran        Muhlenberg           3:59.24    4:09.11  
 13   193 Megee, Bryan           DeSales              4:10.00    4:09.25  
 14   670 Suponcic, Kyle         Misericordia         4:10.00    4:11.08  
 15   663 Limongelli, AJ         Misericordia         4:11.00    4:11.11  
 16   825 Barjon, Didier         Philadelphia         4:12.00    4:11.90  
 17   179 Haines, Tim            DeSales              4:14.00    4:12.35  
 18   419 Bregman, Avi           Haverford            4:05.00    4:12.52  
 19   467 Stackman, Daniel       Haverford            4:12.00    4:14.25  
 20    21 Cook, George           Albright             4:10.00    4:14.49  
 21   170 Clemson, Alex          DeSales              4:12.00    4:15.26  
 22   805 Smith, Brendan         Muhlenberg           4:16.24    4:16.50  
 23   891 D'Angelo, Nicholas     Lebanon Valley       4:14.00    4:17.18  
 24   428 Duncan, Jeff           Haverford            4:11.00    4:18.47  
 25   660 Higley, Jarrett        Misericordia         4:15.00    4:20.26  
 26   425 Curry, John            Haverford            4:21.00    4:20.51  
 27    77 Noll, Ken              Alfred               4:19.76    4:21.17  
 28   794 McGuire, Tom           Muhlenberg           4:16.24    4:22.63  
 29   777 Crossette, Nathan      Muhlenberg           4:20.24    4:23.23  
 30   451 Mendelsohn, Richar     Haverford            4:22.00    4:25.65  
 31   448 Marsico, David         Haverford            4:22.00    4:27.83  
 32   877 Rogers, Nathan         Usmma                4:29.00    4:28.99  
 33    81 Potter, Eddie          Alfred                          4:29.48  
 34   874 Pastuszak, Matt        Usmma                4:26.00    4:29.83  
 35   341 Kelly, Patrick         Elizabethtow         4:14.00    4:30.31  
 36   198 Piazza, Nick           DeSales              4:24.00    4:30.84  
 37   427 Drake, Henri           Haverford            4:22.00    4:30.93  
 38   185 Klinges, Henry         DeSales              4:17.00    4:33.36  
 39   791 Lifman, Zach           Muhlenberg           4:25.24    4:34.20  
 40   653 Castaldi, Marty        Misericordia         4:18.00    4:34.49  
 41   868 Konecni, Anthony       Usmma                4:32.00    4:35.12  
 42   423 Cohen, Matt            Haverford            4:25.00    4:36.04  
 43   420 Buikema, Aaron         Haverford            4:25.00    4:36.69  
 44   175 Gazzo, Anthony         DeSales              4:41.00    4:40.24  
 45   456 Priver, Kyle           Haverford            4:40.00    4:45.29  
 46    86 Selzo, Erick           Alfred               4:57.57    4:53.75  
 47   120 Hastings, Patrick      Delaware Val         5:15.00    5:35.92  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   608 Coleman-Combs, Ema     Middlesex CC         1:01.90      59.52   2 
  2   241 Murphy, Colleen        East Strouds           59.50    1:00.45   3 
  3   758 Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg           1:00.24    1:00.95   3 
  4   697 Williamson, Lisa       Moravian               59.00    1:01.26   3 
  5   699 Wright, Brianna        Moravian             1:01.00    1:01.68   3 
  6   379 Inman, Nicole          Haverford            1:02.00    1:01.91   2 
  7   823 Vanleer, Kaitlin       Philadelphia         1:03.82    1:02.46   2 
  8   362 Braxton, Mariah        Haverford            1:02.95    1:02.92   2 
  9   632 Mikolaichick, Juli     Misericordia         1:04.33    1:03.05   1 
 10   302 Deming, Liz            Elizabethtow         1:03.00    1:03.78   2 
 11   380 Kahn, Stephanie        Haverford            1:05.94    1:04.96   1 
 12   414 Whealdon, Jennifer     Haverford            1:05.75    1:05.01   1 
 13   364 Carroll, Makeda        Haverford            1:04.25    1:05.41   2 
 14   314 Mack, Breyonna         Elizabethtow         1:06.00    1:07.38   1 
 15   844 Kinter, Amber          Usmma                1:05.80    1:09.73   1 
 16    97 Kahelin, Rachael       Bryn Mawr            1:11.01    1:18.46   1 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    85 Scott, Richard         Alfred                 48.90      49.18   4 
  2   803 Rice, Peter            Muhlenberg             48.65      49.68   4 
  3   569 Femia, Matt            Ithaca                 51.39      50.11   3 
  4    92 Weaver, Jeremy         Alfred                 51.28      50.48   3 
  5   421 Callon, Sam            Haverford              50.71      50.77   4 
  6   879 Sanchez, Tomas         Usmma                  50.00      50.89   4 
  7   356 Weber, Mark            Elizabethtow           52.30      51.09   2 
  8   280 Rickard, Kyle          East Strouds           50.25      51.40   4 
  9   798 Onimus, Andrew         Muhlenberg             51.65      51.42   3 
 10   809 Ullman, Jake           Muhlenberg             51.24      51.46   4 
 11   881 Shelest, Richard       Usmma                  51.90      51.50   3 
 12   344 Layng, Brian           Elizabethtow           53.00      51.51   2 
 13   351 Risser, Brad           Elizabethtow           52.50      52.20   2 
 14   473 Xiang, Willie          Haverford              50.97      52.41   4 
 15   707 Dorsa, Travis          Moravian               53.33      52.43   2 
 16   705 Dalpiaz, Nicco         Moravian               52.00      52.58   3 
 17   778 Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg             52.85      53.03   2 
 17   650 Atkins, Luke           Misericordia           52.11      53.03   3 
 19   878 Routt, Thomas          Usmma                  53.30      54.27   2 
 20    75 Marshburn, Terel       Alfred                 54.28      55.24   1 
 21   654 Clemson, Steven        Misericordia           53.77      55.66   1 
 22   463 Schwartz, Elliott      Haverford              56.00      58.08   1 
 23    24 Dock, Joel             Albright               56.00    1:00.42   1 
 24    69 Hernandez, Roberto     Alfred                 57.20    1:01.92   1 
 --   889 Young, Kevin           Usmma                  51.55         FS   3 
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   307 Howser, Kathryn        Elizabethtow         2:14.00    2:18.18  
  2   739 Bash, Erica            Muhlenberg           2:17.24    2:18.69  
  3   770 Yalango, Kim           Muhlenberg           2:19.24    2:19.34  
  4   255 Wernerspach, Kim       East Strouds         2:21.00    2:21.36  
  5   621 Cameron, Kelsey        Misericordia         2:17.33    2:23.17  
  6   326 Underkofler, Ashle     Elizabethtow         2:24.35    2:23.23  
  7   622 Comiskey, Bridget      Misericordia         2:24.98    2:25.72  
  8   766 Sahl, Cassiah          Muhlenberg           2:25.24    2:27.00  
  9   234 Lowry, Kim             East Strouds         2:25.74    2:27.74  
 10   847 Rattan, Lauren         Usmma                2:27.00    2:27.97  
 11   752 Doss, Rebecca          Muhlenberg           2:27.24    2:28.81  
 12   153 Little, Katlyn         DeSales              2:30.00    2:29.23  
 13   224 Gombos, Gabrielle      East Strouds         2:29.00    2:29.51  
 14   608 Coleman-Combs, Ema     Middlesex CC         2:29.64    2:30.10  
 15   371 Greifeld, Katherin     Haverford            2:28.23    2:30.19  
 16   405 Seglem, Erin           Haverford            2:23.22    2:30.45  
 17   682 Lambright, Emily       Moravian             2:29.42    2:32.89  
 18    57 Morrissey, Amy         Alfred               2:30.00    2:33.63  
 19    10 Kutz, Taylor           Albright             2:40.00    2:34.08  
 20   309 Jones, Laurie          Elizabethtow         2:30.98    2:34.21  
 21   139 Churchman, Michell     DeSales              4:40.00    2:35.26  
 22   236 Manno, Maria           East Strouds         2:33.20    2:35.43  
 23   626 Harding, Rachael       Misericordia         2:35.44    2:36.35  
 24   240 Morales, Chelsea       East Strouds         2:32.45    2:37.10  
 25    53 Johnstone, Erin        Alfred               2:40.00    2:37.60  
 26   821 McAdorey, Meghan       Philadelphia         2:28.55    2:39.55  
 27   694 Tallon, Alyssa         Moravian             2:42.96    2:39.70  
 28   816 Attaway, Chelsea       Philadelphia         2:32.00    2:41.67  
 29    14 Swasey, Krystal        Albright             2:45.00    2:41.82  
 30   106 Forsythe, Tracey       Delaware Val         2:42.00    2:42.28  
 31   306 Harrell, Alison        Elizabethtow         2:34.00    2:42.40  
 32   320 Robertson, Amanda      Elizabethtow         2:35.00    2:42.50  
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Rever, Matt            Elizabethtow         1:53.50    1:52.98  
  2   594 Savage, Billy          Ithaca               1:57.01    1:56.73  
  3   264 Boham, Damien          East Strouds         1:57.00    1:57.50  
  4   593 Ryan, Dennis           Ithaca               1:57.01    1:58.14  
  5   457 Rasmussen, Soren       Haverford            2:00.00    1:59.13  
  6   587 Mann, Mason            Ithaca               1:57.11    1:59.18  
  7   781 Felix, Jarrett         Muhlenberg           2:00.24    1:59.62  
  8   282 Ruch, Steve            East Strouds         1:59.00    2:00.07  
  9   452 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo     Haverford            1:56.80    2:00.29  
 10   578 Kastler, Matt          Ithaca               1:58.90    2:00.40  
 10   172 Dusza, Dave            DeSales              2:00.33    2:00.40  
 12   331 Blanton, Jake          Elizabethtow         1:59.00    2:00.44  
 13   167 Bayeux, John           DeSales              2:01.10    2:02.03  
 14   424 Colletta, David        Haverford            1:56.80    2:02.48  
 15   195 Noll, Nate             DeSales              2:03.00    2:02.58  
 16   786 Henry, Andrew          Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:02.66  
 17   329 Baldwin, Bryan         Elizabethtow         2:02.00    2:03.75  
 18   779 Elkan, Joshua          Muhlenberg           2:03.24    2:03.78  
 19   663 Limongelli, AJ         Misericordia         2:04.00    2:03.90  
 20   833 O'Donnell, Byron       Philadelphia         2:02.50    2:05.16  
 21   193 Megee, Bryan           DeSales              2:04.00    2:05.80  
 22    84 Rummel, Nolan          Alfred               2:07.74    2:06.38  
 23   445 Levy, Marcus           Haverford            2:07.89    2:07.29  
 24   780 Esposito, Mike         Muhlenberg           2:02.24    2:07.31  
 25   891 D'Angelo, Nicholas     Lebanon Valley       2:06.00    2:07.73  
 26   806 Strouse, Eric          Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:08.24  
 27   417 Barrett, Graham        Haverford            2:09.00    2:08.80  
 28   200 Roszyk, Collin         DeSales              2:10.00    2:09.32  
 29   471 Van Meter, Lucas       Haverford            2:06.00    2:09.74  
 30    32 Marcotte, Samuel       Albright             2:10.00    2:09.86  
 31   657 Foster, Ryan           Misericordia         2:09.00    2:10.43  
 32   653 Castaldi, Marty        Misericordia         2:04.33    2:10.46  
 33   454 Olsen, Gabe            Haverford            2:05.75    2:10.89  
 34   666 Osko, Jeremy           Misericordia         2:08.00    2:11.20  
 35   453 Oladele, Tolulope      Haverford            2:12.00    2:13.10  
 36   835 Palumbo, Kurt          Philadelphia         2:14.00    2:16.65  
 37   667 Paddock, Lawrence      Misericordia         2:08.44    2:17.29  
 38   859 Clarke, Mike           Usmma                2:22.74    2:18.41  
 39   472 Williams, Marcus       Haverford            2:29.00    2:18.68  
 --   450 McNeilly, Jack         Haverford            1:58.80        DNF  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   624 Dunn, Jill             Misericordia         1:05.66    1:07.02   2 
  2   225 Granteed, Julie        East Strouds         1:07.25    1:08.85   2 
  3   157 saylor, Chelsea        DeSales              1:11.00    1:11.60   2 
  4   300 Christ, Alexandra      Elizabethtow         1:12.00    1:12.45   2 
  5   310 Kirgan, Shanna         Elizabethtow         1:15.00    1:15.92   1 
  6   327 Van Clief, Kelly       Elizabethtow         1:13.50    1:16.46   2 
  7   318 Patrick, Jill          Elizabethtow         1:13.00    1:16.78   2 
  8   822 Perrine, Alexandra     Philadelphia         1:18.55    1:17.61   1 
  9    56 Miranda, Jennifer      Alfred               1:13.00    1:18.35   2 
 10   763 Pisani, Nicole         Muhlenberg           1:17.24    1:19.37   1 
 11   400 Ranucci, Alexandra     Haverford            1:17.00    1:20.33   1 
 12   755 Haggerty, Samantha     Muhlenberg           1:14.24    1:26.21   2 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   295 Washington, Derric     East Strouds           53.63      56.17   4 
  2   581 Koury, Doug            Ithaca                 56.24      56.98   4 
  3   567 Edmonds, Brennan       Ithaca                 55.89      57.74   4 
  4   731 McDowell, Vincent      Moravian               59.70      57.81   3 
  5   352 Rotenberger, Luke      Elizabethtow           57.50      58.17   4 
  6   723 Lick, Evan             Moravian               57.81      58.76   3 
  7   579 Killian, Matt          Ithaca                 55.99      59.10   4 
  8   561 Confer, Matt           Ithaca                 56.89      59.80   4 
  9   599 Tapler, Ian            Ithaca                 58.85      59.96   3 
 10   443 Krause, Greg           Haverford              58.34    1:00.47   3 
 11   174 Fox, Neal              DeSales                59.00    1:00.50   3 
 12   441 Koffer, Alec           Haverford              59.49    1:01.10   3 
 13    72 Locker, Sean           Alfred               1:01.00    1:02.83   2 
 14   799 Phillips, Jeff         Muhlenberg             59.42    1:02.95   3 
 15   836 Pedersen, Corey        Philadelphia         1:01.22    1:04.14   2 
 16   467 Stackman, Daniel       Haverford            1:02.00    1:05.14   2 
 17   807 Suitovsky, Max         Muhlenberg           1:04.24    1:05.28   2 
 18   430 Gardner, Chris         Haverford            1:04.13    1:06.25   2 
 19   800 Price, Alex            Muhlenberg           1:05.10    1:06.50   1 
 20    30 Grey, Jermaine         Albright             1:04.00    1:06.69   2 
 21   784 Harkins, Bobby         Muhlenberg           1:04.24    1:06.98   2 
 22   332 Bosby, Devon           Elizabethtow         1:07.00    1:10.66   1 
 23    86 Selzo, Erick           Alfred               1:10.00    1:14.08   1 
 --    64 Brito, Randy           Alfred                 57.30        DNF   4 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   638 Perrins, Stacey        Misericordia           26.14      26.38   NWI  7 
  2   697 Williamson, Lisa       Moravian               25.95      26.63   NWI  7 
  3   238 McCarthy, Morgan       East Strouds           26.74      27.08   NWI  7 
  4   230 Jones, Brittany        East Strouds           26.87      27.11   NWI  7 
  5   112 Maylor, Alexis         Delaware Val           27.38      27.17   NWI  6 
  6   308 Jaraczewski, Pam       Elizabethtow           27.00      27.21   NWI  7 
  7   143 Diffenderfer, Katl     DeSales                28.50      27.45   NWI  5 
  8   758 Kuchera, Kirsten       Muhlenberg             27.34      27.63   NWI  6 
  9    55 Larkins, Jordyn        Alfred                 27.31      27.78   NWI  7 
 10    52 Hilliman, Miasia       Alfred                 28.54      28.00   NWI  5 
 11   631 Lozier, Jenn           Misericordia           27.11      28.08   NWI  7 
 12   623 Downer, Sarah          Misericordia           27.75      28.10   NWI  6 
 13   303 Fogel, Katy            Elizabethtow           28.76      28.20   NWI  4 
 14   396 Oehrig, Carolyn        Haverford              28.65      28.35   NWI  5 
 15   363 Carlomagno, Kimber     Haverford              27.97      28.43   NWI  6 
 16   228 Horn, Theresa          East Strouds           28.27      28.45   NWI  5 
 17   312 Lockwood, Ashley       Elizabethtow           27.50      28.48   NWI  6 
 18   382 Kornetsky, Emma        Haverford              28.80      28.49   NWI  4 
 19   754 Ferrara, Melanie       Muhlenberg             28.45      28.73   NWI  5 
 20    57 Morrissey, Amy         Alfred                 28.16      28.83   NWI  5 
 21   248 Selby, Emily           East Strouds           28.17      28.87   NWI  5 
 22    43 Banahene, Patricia     Alfred                 28.70      29.03   NWI  4 
 23   676 Fineman, Dana          Moravian               27.50      29.04   NWI  6 
 24   684 Olmstead, Jackie       Moravian               28.00      29.18   NWI  6 
 25   612 Simon, Haleigh         Middlesex CC           28.10      29.28   NWI  6 
 26   611 Mason, Enziaga         Middlesex CC           29.54      29.53   NWI  3 
 27   148 hellem, shannon        DeSales                29.74      29.59   NWI  3 
 28   407 Stanley, Natasha       Haverford              29.43      29.88   NWI  3 
 29   298 Burton, Jess           Elizabethtow           29.90      30.27   NWI  2 
 30   395 Murphy, Sedona         Haverford              29.75      30.36   NWI  3 
 31    63 Wood, Samantha         Alfred                 28.30      30.37   NWI  5 
 32   606 Belizaire, Alexand     Middlesex CC           31.93      30.79   NWI  2 
 33   109 Haines, Kimberly       Delaware Val           29.04      30.93   NWI  4 
 34   374 Haughton, Kimberly     Haverford              30.15      31.02   NWI  2 
 35   820 Love, Chelsea          Philadelphia           30.65      31.96   NWI  2 
 36   401 Reid, Lindsay          Haverford              29.90      32.70   NWI  3 
 37    61 Santiago, Suzette      Alfred                 33.91      33.02   NWI  1 
 38   156 rutherford, emily      DeSales                33.33      33.33   NWI  1 
 39    47 De La Cruz, Destin     Alfred                            37.38   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   128 Pitts, Travis          Delaware Val           22.60      22.31   NWI  6 
  2   803 Rice, Peter            Muhlenberg             22.42      22.40   NWI  6 
  3   296 Yeomans, Brett         East Strouds           22.48      22.72   NWI  6 
  4    76 McCloud, Andre         Alfred                 23.10      22.86   NWI  5 
  5   808 Sullivan, Kyle         Muhlenberg             22.65      22.96   NWI  6 
  6   165 Altpeter, Eric         DeSales                22.77      23.03   NWI  6 
  7   603 Willis, Jake           Ithaca                 22.92      23.04   NWI  5 
  8   283 Sandroski, Matt        East Strouds           22.91      23.27   NWI  5 
  9   569 Femia, Matt            Ithaca                 23.55      23.36   NWI  4 
 10   421 Callon, Sam            Haverford              23.34      23.41   NWI  5 
 11   564 Davis, Kevin           Ithaca                 24.13      23.65   NWI  3 
 12   347 Niles, Chris           Elizabethtow           22.90      23.66   NWI  6 
 13   555 Barrett, Rashaad       Ithaca                 24.01      23.71   NWI  4 
 14   184 Keri, Carl             DeSales                23.37      23.84   NWI  5 
 15   830 Lacey, Erik            Philadelphia           24.25      23.91   NWI  3 
 15    87 Shardlow, Justin       Alfred                 23.70      23.91   NWI  4 
 17   119 Betts, Naadir          Delaware Val           24.41      23.99   NWI  3 
 18   707 Dorsa, Travis          Moravian               23.61      24.01   NWI  4 
 19   656 Eckman, Mike           Misericordia           23.04      24.10   NWI  5 
 20   880 Shatters, Logan        Usmma                  24.80      24.32   NWI  2 
 21   552 Ardoin, Clay           Ithaca                 23.59      24.36   NWI  4 
 22   650 Atkins, Luke           Misericordia           23.99      24.40   NWI  4 
 23   778 Davis, Darnell         Muhlenberg             23.55      24.42   NWI  5 
 24   354 Stadel, Ryan           Elizabethtow           24.50      24.52   NWI  3 
 25   866 Karass, Hunter         Usmma                  23.95      24.56   NWI  4 
 26   123 Logue, Charles         Delaware Val           24.79      24.80   NWI  2 
 27    21 Cook, George           Albright               24.50      24.81   NWI  3 
 28   731 McDowell, Vincent      Moravian               23.25      24.96   NWI  5 
 29   812 Wiener, Michael        Muhlenberg             24.68      25.03   NWI  2 
 30   617 Johnson, Trey          Middlesex CC           24.82      25.27   NWI  2 
 31   356 Weber, Mark            Elizabethtow           24.50      25.49   NWI  3 
 32   701 Ansman, Sam            Moravian               26.50      26.23   NWI  1 
 33    65 Cassin, Isaiah         Alfred                 24.60      26.33   NWI  2 
 34   668 Palmaioli, Bryan       Misericordia           25.33      26.38   NWI  1 
 35   718 Hoffman, Mike          Moravian               26.00      26.97   NWI  1 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   726 Lutcza, Matt           Moravian            15:20.00   15:59.54  
  2   343 Larsen, Charlie        Elizabethtow        15:40.00   16:07.56  
  3   871 Megeff, Alex           Usmma               15:55.00   16:36.97  
  4   811 Welker, Craig          Muhlenberg          16:30.24   16:39.89  
  5   888 Walsh, Nicholas        Usmma               16:35.00   16:40.88  
  6   827 Garman, Zac            Philadelphia        16:40.00   17:05.35  
  7   177 Guth, Ryan             DeSales             16:45.22   17:07.23  
  8   652 Bottone, Zach          Misericordia        16:38.00   17:12.53  
  9   176 Grbas, Robert          DeSales                        17:43.79  
 10   834 Overstreet, Frankl     Philadelphia        17:50.00   17:52.89  
 11   661 Huss, Jeff             Misericordia        17:30.00   17:58.41  
 12   126 McMillan, Andrew       Delaware Val        17:07.00   17:59.69  
 13   790 Leitmeyer, Jason       Muhlenberg          19:00.24   18:48.48  
 
Event 37  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   9:40.24    9:57.19  
     1) 749 Cronin, Nicole              2) 759 Mayden, Samantha           
     3) 752 Doss, Rebecca               4) 766 Sahl, Cassiah              
  2 East Stroudsburg  'B'                            10:20.00   10:31.36  
     1) 236 Manno, Maria                2) 253 Tobias, Taylor             
     3) 222 Flemming, Summer            4) 261 Yen, Rachel                
  3 Philadelphia U.  'A'                             10:02.55   10:38.94  
     1) 823 Vanleer, Kaitlin            2) 818 Falvey, Taylor             
     3) 817 Dei Tos, Gabrielle          4) 821 McAdorey, Meghan           
  4 Usmma  'A'                                       10:36.00   10:50.54  
     1) 847 Rattan, Lauren              2) 844 Kinter, Amber              
     3) 851 Whalen, Kelly               4) 839 Coulter, Ellie             
 
Event 38  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             7:50.00    8:04.93  
     1) 272 Janssen, Sam                2) 282 Ruch, Steve                
     3) 284 Saparito, Mike              4) 285 Schneider, Chris           
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                 7:58.15    8:06.52  
     1) 670 Suponcic, Kyle              2) 658 Gibbons, Johnny            
     3) 660 Higley, Jarrett             4) 662 Layaou, Glenn              
  3 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              8:05.00    8:13.81  
     1) 832 Malloy, Tim                 2) 833 O'Donnell, Byron           
     3) 825 Barjon, Didier              4) 830 Lacey, Erik                
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   8:10.24    8:22.55  
     1) 780 Esposito, Mike              2) 786 Henry, Andrew              
     3) 781 Felix, Jarrett              4) 779 Elkan, Joshua              
  5 Usmma  'A'                                        8:09.00    8:22.83  
     1) 889 Young, Kevin                2) 878 Routt, Thomas              
     3) 879 Sanchez, Tomas              4) 854 Baxter, Dan                
  6 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   8:25.24    8:37.98  
     1) 777 Crossette, Nathan           2) 805 Smith, Brendan             
     3) 793 McGetrick, Bobby            4) 794 McGuire, Tom               
  7 Alfred  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:42.23  
     1) 84 Rummel, Nolan                2) 75 Marshburn, Terel            
     3) 81 Potter, Eddie                4) 77 Noll, Ken                   
  8 Usmma  'B'                                        8:35.00    8:51.40  
     1) 885 Swan, Logan                 2) 874 Pastuszak, Matt            
     3) 877 Rogers, Nathan              4) 868 Konecni, Anthony           
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             4:00.00    4:06.40   2 
     1) 241 Murphy, Colleen             2) 213 Brown, Nicole              
     3) 249 Smith, Danielle             4) 254 Ventrella, Lauren          
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:04.00    4:11.67   2 
     1) 312 Lockwood, Ashley            2) 307 Howser, Kathryn            
     3) 326 Underkofler, Ashley         4) 323 Tearnan, Amelia            
  3 Haverford  'A'                                    4:12.75    4:12.28   2 
     1) 385 Lipinski, Kylie             2) 367 Davis, Hannah              
     3) 414 Whealdon, Jennifer          4) 379 Inman, Nicole              
  4 Moravian  'B'                                     4:06.00    4:20.73   2 
     1) 699 Wright, Brianna             2) 697 Williamson, Lisa           
     3) 689 Ruggiero, Kristina          4) 692 Smilgis, Jennifer          
  5 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:15.00    4:27.69   2 
     1) 300 Christ, Alexandra           2) 318 Patrick, Jill              
     3) 302 Deming, Liz                 4) 310 Kirgan, Shanna             
  6 Alfred  'A'                                       4:21.55    4:32.77   2 
     1) 51 Hall, Chelsea                2) 63 Wood, Samantha              
     3) 56 Miranda, Jennifer            4) 57 Morrissey, Amy              
  7 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              4:35.00    4:48.52   1 
     1) 820 Love, Chelsea               2) 816 Attaway, Chelsea           
     3) 822 Perrine, Alexandra          4) 819 Ford, Meghan               
  8 Alfred  'B'                                                  4:58.22   1 
     1) 63 Wood, Samantha               2) 59 Phillips-Jones, Elisabeth   
     3) 53 Johnstone, Erin              4) 52 Hilliman, Miasia            
 -- Moravian  'A'                                     4:25.00        DNF   1 
     1) 682 Lambright, Emily            2) 689 Ruggiero, Kristina         
     3) 692 Smilgis, Jennifer           4) 694 Tallon, Alyssa             
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:17.50    3:23.73   2 
     1) 280 Rickard, Kyle               2) 295 Washington, Derrick        
     3) 278 Parker-Washington, Keith    4) 264 Boham, Damien              
  2 Alfred  'A'                                       3:28.37    3:24.02   2 
     1) 92 Weaver, Jeremy               2) 64 Brito, Randy                
     3) 72 Locker, Sean                 4) 85 Scott, Richard              
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:25.78    3:26.49   2 
     1) 352 Rotenberger, Luke           2) 329 Baldwin, Bryan             
     3) 347 Niles, Chris                4) 350 Rever, Matt                
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:28.45   2 
     1) 866 Karass, Hunter              2) 881 Shelest, Richard           
     3) 861 Cook, Chris                 4) 880 Shatters, Logan            
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:26.61    3:30.39   2 
     1) 578 Kastler, Matt               2) 593 Ryan, Dennis               
     3) 587 Mann, Mason                 4) 594 Savage, Billy              
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                             3:28.00    3:34.59   2 
     1) 273 Johnson, Dan                2) 263 Black, Nate                
     3) 286 Sloves, Andrew              4) 262 Aldeen, Amr                
  7 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:32.00    3:37.06   1 
     1) 331 Blanton, Jake               2) 351 Risser, Brad               
     3) 356 Weber, Mark                 4) 349 Reichert, Eric             
  8 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   3:30.24    3:38.65   1 
     1) 807 Suitovsky, Max              2) 784 Harkins, Bobby             
     3) 800 Price, Alex                 4) 789 Kurtis, David              
  9 Ithaca  'B'                                       3:30.11    3:45.86   2 
     1) 567 Edmonds, Brennan            2) 579 Killian, Matt              
     3) 569 Femia, Matt                 4) 603 Willis, Jake               
 10 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              3:43.00    3:50.72   1 
     1) 836 Pedersen, Corey             2) 830 Lacey, Erik                
     3) 826 Duvally, Mike               4) 829 Kurt, Palumbo              
 11 Alfred  'B'                                       3:36.00    4:04.35   1 
     1) 68 Franclemont, Jeremy          2) 70 Huang, Cai                  
     3) 86 Selzo, Erick                 4) 69 Hernandez, Roberto          
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   235 Madden, Elizabeth      East Strouds          44.85m     44.32m  
      42.76m  44.32m  43.94m  44.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   846 Mulligan, Tara         Usmma                 40.66m     41.82m  
      FOUL  32.52m  41.82m  39.80m  41.51m  40.15m
  3   162 wade, ashley           DeSales               39.45m     41.13m  
      FOUL  38.52m  40.98m  39.65m  41.13m  39.42m
  4   160 Stocks, Kammeron       DeSales               34.46m     37.02m  
      36.29m  36.36m  36.10m  36.55m  37.02m  36.05m
  5   116 Salem, Rachelle        Delaware Val          37.79m     36.79m  
      36.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   311 Kroszner, Eileen       Elizabethtow          33.81m     34.83m  
      32.40m  34.83m  FOUL  FOUL  30.98m  28.75m
  7   163 Wade, Olivia           DeSales               33.52m     34.58m  
      31.25m  FOUL  FOUL  28.59m  31.12m  34.58m
  8   141 Consiglio, Ann Mar     DeSales               27.52m     31.25m  
      31.25m  29.66m  30.83m  29.69m  28.64m  29.83m
  9   219 Ercan, Liana           East Strouds          30.97m     29.57m  
      FOUL  29.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.70m
 10   247 Ruane, Sarah           East Strouds          32.00m     26.58m  
      26.58m  FOUL  24.58m           
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Miller, Hank           DeSales               49.89m     48.93m  
      FOUL  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   334 Dayhoff, Lucas         Elizabethtow          47.98m     46.04m  
      45.03m  46.04m  FOUL  44.29m  44.90m  FOUL
  3   292 Toth, Travis           East Strouds          45.00m     44.39m  
      FOUL  44.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   348 Obold, Daniel          Elizabethtow          39.62m     41.55m  
      40.22m  FOUL  38.50m  40.74m  41.55m  FOUL
  5   289 Thieme, Joe            East Strouds          39.22m     41.20m  
      FOUL  36.56m  41.20m  FOUL  37.93m  FOUL
  6   265 Ciaston, Casey         East Strouds          37.53m     39.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.64m  FOUL  FOUL  39.06m
  7   188 Leshko, Derrick        DeSales               38.20m     36.83m  
      35.53m  35.05m  35.74m  35.77m  FOUL  36.83m
  8   864 Giblin, Jay            Usmma                 36.22m     36.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.51m  36.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   186 Kulhamer, Justin       DeSales               36.50m     35.50m  
      34.09m  32.57m  35.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   862 DelCorso, David        Usmma                 25.00m     32.88m  
      24.78m  FOUL  32.88m            
 --   132 Theiss, Michael        Delaware Val          40.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
View: Mobile | Desktop