2017-18 Jefferson Women's Rowing Roster

Name Yr. Ht. Hometown High School Major
Patricia Alvarado full bio Patricia Alvarado Fr. 4-11 Miami, Fla. Miami Beach Law & Society
Jenna-Lynne D'Agostino full bio Jenna-Lynne D'Agostino Fr. 5-8 Bay Shore, N.Y. Bay Shore Undecided
Anne Demetroules full bio Anne Demetroules Fr. 5-2 Warwick, N.Y. Warwick Valley Communication
Emily Ditro full bio Emily Ditro          
Sarah Doelp full bio Sarah Doelp Jr. 5-3 Souderton, Pa. Faith Christian Academy Pre-Med Studies
Kelsey Fairley full bio Kelsey Fairley Sr. 5-2 Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Saratoga Springs Health Sciences
Alessandra Filippone full bio Alessandra Filippone          
Avelina Gargano full bio Avelina Gargano Jr. 5-1 Broomall, Pa. Country Day School of the Sacred Heart Physician Assistant Studies
Kaitlin Johnson full bio Kaitlin Johnson Sr. 5-11 Wakefield, R.I. The Prout School Interior Design
Braedyn Kistler full bio Braedyn Kistler So. 5-6 Ocean City, N.J. Ocean City Health Science
Erica Lehman full bio Erica Lehman Fr. 5-7 Ridgewood, N.J. Ridgewood Undecided
Courtney Locke full bio Courtney Locke          
Delaney Lynam full bio Delaney Lynam So. 5-4 Collegeville, Pa. Spring-Ford Health Sciences
Carter Madison full bio Carter Madison          
Devin Morrison full bio Devin Morrison          
Madison Okerson full bio Madison Okerson So. 5-3 Columbus, N.J. Northern Burlington Psychology
Jennifer Palacios full bio Jennifer Palacios So. 5-3 Bethel, Conn. Bethel Fashion Design
Jillian Paternoster full bio Jillian Paternoster Fr. 5-7 East Fishkill, N.Y. John Jay Occupational Therapy
Mariah Pease full bio Mariah Pease          
Abby Ptasinski full bio Abby Ptasinski So. 5-5 Dunmore, Pa. Dunmore Biology
Molly Rapine full bio Molly Rapine Sr.        
Brooke Reid full bio Brooke Reid So. 5-6 Davis, Calif. Modesto Pre-Med Studies
Martina Saad full bio Martina Saad Jr. 5-8 Staten Island, N.Y. Tottenville Pre-Med Studies
Colton Salomon-Lowden full bio Colton Salomon-Lowden Fr. 5-4 Ventnor City, N.J. Ocean City Health Science/Athletic Training
María Soledad González Romero full bio María Soledad González Romero Sr. 5-8 Málaga, Spain La Asunción Animation
Michaela Strangia full bio Michaela Strangia So. 5-6 Shenendehowa, N.Y. Shenendehowa Management
Anna Tartaglia full bio Anna Tartaglia          
Stephanie Taylor full bio Stephanie Taylor          
Hannah Tobinus full bio Hannah Tobinus Fr. 5-6 Pottstown, Pa. Owen J. Roberts Graphic Design & Communication
Rachael Tobinus full bio Rachael Tobinus Sr. 5-11 Pottstown, Pa. Owen J. Roberts Psychology
Kiara Torres full bio Kiara Torres          
Angelika Tota full bio Angelika Tota So. 5-6 Leesport, Pa. Schuylkill Valley Health Sciences
Savannah Webb full bio Savannah Webb          
Sarah Wilson-Leslie full bio Sarah Wilson-Leslie Fr. 5-7 Bala Cynwyd Lower Merion Community Trauma Counseling
Jenna Yorko full bio Jenna Yorko So. 5-6 Horsham, Pa. Hatboro-Horsham Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Zolnierzak full bio Elizabeth Zolnierzak So. 5-7 Bordentown, N.J. Bordentown Pre-Med Studies
View: Mobile | Desktop